CURRENT MEMBERSHIP ROSTER
(in alphabetical order)
Click here for the Master Membership Roster

Last Name First Name City
Adkins Paul Schertz
Barnes Ricky San Antonio
Bartruff Robert Springfield
Benton Walter Kerrville
Blue Alexander Helotes
Boyd William San Antonio
Bruner James San Antonio
Burch Stephen South Padre Island
Callahan Samuel San Antonio
Carnes Thomas Pipe Creek
Chenault William San Antonio
Clemons Ronald San Antonio
Cox Robert San Antonio
Cruz Hermilo San Antonio
Dixon Dock Bandera
Doyle Brett San Antonio
Duncan James Boerene
Dunn Henry San Antonio
Dunn John Beeville
Eshleman Michael Devine
Estlack Joe San Antonio
Etheridge Obie Corpus Christi
Fedele Anthony  
Fowler Donald Aransas Pass
Frazer Richard Austin
Gallion Wayne New Braunfels
Garcia David Helotes
Garrido Donald San Antonio
Garza Jesus San Antonio
Goff Glyn New Braunfels
Green Samuel San Antonio
Green Samuel San Antonio
Harrell James Mountain Home
Harrison Reese San Antonio
Henrichs Stephen Cost
Hext George Kingsbury
Higdon James San Antonio
High Roger Selma
Horejsi Gary  
Jackson Glenn Port Lavaca
Jett Robert San Antonio
Knight-Sheen J (John) San Antonio
Kreger Garland Cibolo
Lee George Fredericksburg
Linduff Benjamin San Antonio
Lloyd Charles Fair Oaks Ranch
Long James Del Rio
Longmire Harold San Antonio
Lorch John San Antonio
Machts Alfred Schertz
Madison Robert San Antonio
Martin Rothe Hondo
Mason Daniel Converse
McKenzie Clinton San Antonio
McLeod Ralph San Antonio
Meyer Eugene Floresville
Mills George San Antonio
Moore Kellis Arlington
Moore Willis Bandera
Moriarty Michael Haughton
Neumann Karl Wimberley
Nowotny Gerald San Antonio
O'Banion Edward San Antonio
Pool Andrew San Antonio
Ramos Nick Converse
Reid Edward San Antonio
Rodriguez James San Antonio
Sachtleben Glen Gonzales
Schauer Daniel San Antonio
Scholwinski Robert San Antonio
Schriever Joe Austin
Sessums William San Antonio
Shockley William Schertz
Simms Stuart San Antonio
Skidd Richard San Antonio
Soto Armando San Antonio
Starnes Donald Floresville
Taylor James San Antonio
Todd James San Antonio
Tolar Paul San Antonio
Trummel Max Cabot
Van Griner Douglas San Antonio
Vickery Richard San Antonio
Viner William Marion
Wallis Larry San Antonio
Watt Neal Austin
Wheeler James Ingram
Winslow Neil Converse
Yeary Howard Victoria
 
TOTAL 89  

 

HONORARY MEMBERS OF
TEXIAN COLLEGE NO. 60

All members of the Board of Directors of the York Rite Sovereign College of North America serving in the two collegiate years 1998-2000 with Reese L. Harrison, Jr., Governor General, were honored with Honorary Memberships in this College while at their mid-year Board of Directors meeting in San Antonio, Texas and their attendance at this College's Stated Assembly on February 12, 1999. They were:

Howard P. Bennett, Past Governor General Rocklege, FL
 
David L. Hargett, Jr., Chancellor General Monroe, NC
 
Donald L. King, Secretary General Picton, ON
 
Jeffrey T. Powers, Preceptor General Ashland, MA
 
Edward R. Saunders, Jr., Past Governor General The Plains, VA
 
Gordon H. Stuart, Past Governor General Mississauga, ON
 
Wayne E. Turton, Deputy Governor General Farmington Hill, MI
 
Roy E. Van Delinder Jr., Treasurer General Rochester, NY
 
Roland E. Van Luven, Past Governor General WA
 
James E. Winzenreid, Seneschal General Calgary, AB

 

Questions/comments?
Write the Administrator